Hegde Enclave
Mysuru, Karnataka
flats-residential-apartment
Image not available

₹ 10.81 Crores

Total project cost

₹ 9.96 Crores

₹ 85.0 Lacs

floor-plan

9813.0 Sq.mt

Construction area

Not Specified

plotting

ongoing

PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/050224/006609

Not specified

Not Specified

Click Here

converted sy no.118/2, hanchya village , kasaba hobli , hanchya , mysore , mysore, karnataka - 570019

Project Timeline

Not Specified

12th Oct, 2023

Not Specified

31st Dec, 2024

About promoter

hegde ventures llp

mysore , karnataka

+91 phonenumber
Unlock full access: Login or Signup to see the contact information

Projects Info

Completed Projects 1
Ongoing Projects 0
Approved Projects 0
New Projects 0
Total Projects 1

Co-Promoters Information

No details available

Professional Information

Name Professional Type Email ID Mobile Number Registration Number Address of the Firm Key Real Estate Projects
S. Shashi Kumar Architect Not Specified Not Specified 13698/22-23 610/C P & T Block , Kuvempunagar , Mysore , Karnataka - 570023 5
H T Vasudev Engineers Not Specified Not Specified Cat Vol 1/302/95 Sapthagiri No 327/5 , D Subbaiah Road Chamaraja Double Road , Mysore , Karnataka - 570024 25
Jagannath H R Accountant Not Specified Not Specified 200372 105 Indira 3rd A Main Road , 15th Cross Gokulam 2nd Stage , Mysore , Karnataka - 570002 25
Hegde Ventures Llp Contractor Not Specified Not Specified None No.1064, “Hotel Airlines” Annex , Jayalakshmivilas Road, Chamarajapuram , Mysore , Karnataka - 570005 2018